Halvdan Norse 17C Gudrodsson b. , Norway d. | ||||||||
Harald I Norse 18C Halvdansson b.850) Vestfold, Norway d. Rogaland, Norway | Ragnhild Norse 17Cb de Ringerike b. d. | |||||||
Olav Norse 19C Haraldsson b.890), Norway d. | Eystein "Glumra Norse 17 Ivarsson b.788 Maer, Norway d. | |||||||
Svanhild Norse 18E Eysteinsda b.840) Maer, Norway d. | Ascrida Norse 17b Rognvalds b.804 Maer, Norway d. | |||||||
Trygwe Norse 20C Olafsson b.920), Norway d. | ||||||||
| ||||||||
Gudrod I Norse 16C Halvdansson b.740), Norway d. | ||||||||
Halvdan Norse 17C Gudrodsson b. , Norway d. | Ragnhild Granraude Norse 16Cb b. d. | |||||||
Harald I Norse 18C Halvdansson b.850) Vestfold, Norway d. Rogaland, Norway | ||||||||
Olav Norse 19C Haraldsson b.890), Norway d. | Ragnhild Norse 17Cb de Ringerike b. d. | |||||||
Bjorn Farma Norse 19C Haraldsson b.875), Norway d. | Ivar Norse 16 Halfdansson b. , Norway d. | |||||||
Eystein "Glumra Norse 17 Ivarsson b.788 Maer, Norway d. | Norse 16b Rognvaldsson - D b.790, Denmark d. | |||||||
Svanhild Norse 18E Eysteinsda b.840) Maer, Norway d. | Rögnvald Norse 16C Olavsso b. Vestfold, Norway d. | |||||||
Ascrida Norse 17b Rognvalds b.804 Maer, Norway d. | Thora Norse 16C Sigurdsdatter b. Jutland, Denmark d. | |||||||
Gudrod Gud Norse 11D Haraldsson b.623), Sweden d. | ||||||||
Onund "the Norse 10 Yngvarsson b.521), Sweden d. , Sweden | ||||||||
Ingjald "Illra Norse 11 Onundsson b.544), Sweden d. , Sweden | | |||||||
Aasa Norse 12D Ingjalddotter b.600), Sweden d. | Algaut Norse 10G Gautreksson b. Gotland, Sweden d. | |||||||
Gauthild Norse 11b Algautsdotter b.549) Gotland Island, Sweden d. | Alov Norse 10Gb Olafsdotter b. Nerike, Sweden d. | |||||||
Sigtryg Norse 10F - Vestfold b.600) Vendil, Vend, Norway d. | ||||||||
Agnar Norse 11F Sigtrygsson b.625) Vendil, Vend, Norway d. | | |||||||
Eirik Norse 12F Agnarsson b.660) Vendil, Vend, Norway d. Vestfold, Norway | ||||||||
Hild Hilda Norse 14b Eiriksdottir b.690) Vestfold, Norway d. | | |||||||
Bjorn III Norse 13F Eiriksson b.691) Vestfold, Norway d. | ||||||||
| ||||||||
Olaf I Norse 12 Ingjaldsson b.567) Uppsala, Sweden d. Venner lake, Norway | ||||||||
Halfdan I Norse 13 Olalfsson b.634) Romerike, Norway d. Toten, Norway | Solva Norse 12b Halfdansdott b.610) Solřr, Norway d. | |||||||
Gudrod Norse 14C Halfdansson b. Vestfold, Norway d. | Eystein Norse 12DThrondsso b.600) Trondheim, Norway d. | |||||||
Asa Norse 13b Eysteinsdatter b.620) Uppland, Norway d. | Solvei Norse 12Db Halfdansdotter b. , Norway d. | |||||||
Olav II Norse 15C Gudrodsson b. Vestfold, Norway d. | ||||||||
Asa Norse 14Cb Agder b. , Norway d. | ||||||||